US Lecce

US Lecce Tickets

 

US Lecce 2026/2027 Fixtures

Frequently Asked Questions about US Lecce tickets

How to buy US Lecce tickets?

How much are US Lecce tickets?

Is it safe to buy US Lecce tickets on SeatPick?

How to get cheap US Lecce tickets?

Will US Lecce tickets bought on SeatPick be seated together?

Is there a limit to how many US Lecce tickets I can buy?

Are US Lecce tickets cheaper last-minute?

What happens if the US Lecce match date or kick-off time changes?

When is the next US Lecce game?

Where do US Lecce play their home games?

When is the best time to arrive at US Lecce games?

US Lecce 2026/27 Ticket Prices

Below you can find how the cost of US Lecce tickets fluctuates during the season for each event. US Lecce ticket prices can vary greatly based on many factors such as the day of the week, the opponent team and supply and demand. For the 2026/27 season, the current average US Lecce ticket price is US$229.

EventLowAvgPrice Trend
Venezia vs US LecceUS$104US$205
US Lecce vs AS RomaUS$129US$538
Cagliari vs US LecceUS$186US$1,002
US Lecce vs AC MonzaUS$57US$421
AC Milan vs US LecceUS$18US$112
US Lecce vs Bologna FCUS$111US$113
Udinese vs US LecceUS$32US$96
US Lecce vs Juventus FCUS$176US$247
US Lecce vs Genoa CFCUS$63US$107
Torino FC vs US LecceUS$39US$88
SS Lazio vs US LecceUS$30US$104
US Lecce vs Atalanta BCUS$78US$122
SSC Napoli vs US LecceUS$48US$180
US Lecce vs SassuoloUS$68US$107
US Lecce vs Inter MilanUS$235US$261
Como vs US LecceUS$83US$123
US Lecce vs ParmaUS$57US$107
ACF Fiorentina vs US LecceUS$63US$275
US Lecce vs UdineseUS$74US$108
US Lecce vs Torino FCUS$63US$107
Genoa CFC vs US LecceUS$93US$347
US Lecce vs SSC NapoliUS$228US$248
AC Monza vs US LecceUS$129US$704
US Lecce vs Frosinone CalcioUS$85US$95
Bologna FC vs US LecceUS$39US$125
US Lecce vs ComoUS$93US$108
Parma vs US LecceUS$129US$663
AS Roma vs US LecceUS$56US$193
US Lecce vs SS LazioUS$93US$124
Juventus FC vs US LecceUS$70US$260
Sassuolo vs US LecceUS$129US$129
US Lecce vs AC MilanUS$235US$269
US Lecce vs CagliariUS$85US$107
Inter Milan vs US LecceUS$58US$295
US Lecce vs ACF FiorentinaUS$93US$112
Atalanta BC vs US LecceUS$71US$157
US Lecce vs VeneziaUS$91US$122

Playing At

US Lecce will visit the following cities and venues in the 2026/27 season. Scroll up to see the full US Lecce schedule and select your event to search and buy US Lecce tickets.

US Lecce Top Rivalries